“Capitalism is shit”

you want free stuff.jpg

capitalism is shit
>dude you can do anything if you work hard enough lmao XD
except majority of rich people were born into rich families like in some fucking medieval society when I heard Trump got ONLY 1 million dollars from his father I thought I’m gonna LMAO, social mobility is fucking shit right now.
What a great post, lol. So many people are true believers in the propaganda lie that capitalist defenders have pumped out.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s